CIMAV - CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DA MARINA DE VILAMOURA
33rd INTERNACIONAL CARNIVAL SAILING WEEK
17th TO 19th FEBRUARY 2007
A Class,  107 Boats
ENTRY LIST by Sail Number
Sail # Skipper Subg. From
ESP2 FEDERICO ESQUIVIAS A R.C.M.T.PUNTA HUMBRI
5 MATILDE PINHEIRO DE MELO FEM & A C.I.M.A.VILAMOURA
36 ANA MARGARIDA TEMTEM FEM & A C.N.FUNCHAL
146 ANA BEATRIZ SOARES FEM & A C.N.VILA FRANCA CAMP
218 RITA RIBEIRO FEM & A C.N.TAVIRA
228 RITA SANTAGRO FEM & A I.C.SANTA CRUZ
ESP987 PABLO CARRASCO A C.N.RIO PIEDRAS
ESP1118 ANDRES PAVON A C.N.RIO PIEDRAS
ESP1163 FLO JOSÉ PEDRAZA A C.N.RIO PIEDRAS
ESP1230 CRISTINA AGUILAR FEM & A C.N.RIO PIEDRAS
ESP1335 PABLO CALDERON A C.N.RIO PIEDRAS
1525 MARIA PINHEIRO DE MELO FEM & A C.I.M.A.VILAMOURA
1701 BEATRIZ PAIXÃO FEM & A C.I.M.A.VILAMOURA
1708 SOFIA FERREIRA FEM & A G.N.OLHÃO
1852 PATRICIA BARROSO FEM & A C.N.LAGOA
1853 DIOGO VERDINHO A C.N.LAGOA
1873 HUGO RICO A G.N.OLHÃO
1898 JOAQUIM COUTINHO A G.C.N.FARO
1986 TIAGO ROQUE A S.C.PORTO
2037 CARLOS SILVA A C.N.TAVIRA
2038 JOANA CASSIANO FEM & A G.C.N.FARO
2065 ANTÓNIO ORNELAS A C.N.FUNCHAL
2066 MANUEL GOUVEIA A C.N.FUNCHAL
2068 SIMÃO GUERREIRO A C.N.FUNCHAL
2075 NUNO MALAQUIAS A C.N.LEÇA
2096 JOSÉ SILVA A C.V.ATLÂNTICO
2102 ANTÓNIO GALVÃO A C.P.EDP
2120 CATARINA MESTRE FEM & A G.C.N.FARO
2140 FILIPA BARROS FEM & A Y.C.PORTO
2146 FRANCISCO MELO A C.N.VILA FRANCA CAMP
2152 ANTÓNIO TINOCO A S.C.PORTO
2157 LAURA BORGES FEM & A CNPD
2159 PAULO MACHADO A C.N.VILA FRANCA CAMP
2160 MARCO DOMINGOS A A.N.GUADIANA
2179 EDUARDO SILVA A C.P.EDP
2182 INÊS GUILHERME FEM & A C.N.TAVIRA
2183 RITA ROSÁRIO FEM & A C.N.TAVIRA
2191 MARIA DO CARMO RÊGO FEM & A C.N.CASCAIS
2193 GONÇALO MATEUS A C.N.ALMADA
2194 ANTÓNIO TAVARES A C.N.ALMADA
2211 MARGARIDA PAIXÃO FEM & A C.N.CASCAIS
2220 MARIANA PRIETO FEM & A C.N.LISBOA
2233 ANDRÉ SILVA A C.V.BARREIRO
2237 MARIA CAMELO FEM & A C.N.LISBOA
2238 RAFAEL SILVA A G.N.OLHÃO
2239 JOÃO PESTANA A C.V.ATLÂNTICO
2240 MANUEL BRUSCHY A C.V.ATLÂNTICO
2253 TIAGO SANTOS A C.P.EDP
2255 TOMÁS CAMELO A C.N.LISBOA
2258 RAFAEL GONZALEZ A C.N.PORTIMÃO
2260 JOÃO CASSIANO A G.C.N.FARO
2264 MIGUEL MOREIRA A C.N.LAGOA
2270 MARIA JOÃO WESTWOOD FEM & A C.N.CASCAIS
2271 GONÇALO SANTOS A C.N.LISBOA
2272 PEDRO CRUZ A C.N.CASCAIS
2276 LUCIANA FERREIRA FEM & A C.N.LEÇA
2279 NUNO LOPES A G.N.OLHÃO
2280 LUISA CUNHA FEM & A C.N.LEÇA
2286 DIOGO NENE A A.N.GUADIANA
2287 XAVIER GACHON A A.N.GUADIANA
2289 MARTA VARGAS FEM & A A.N.GUADIANA
2291 DANIEL PIMENTA A A.N.GUADIANA
2297 MIGUEL CRUZ A C.V.ATLÂNTICO
2304 ANDREAS KOSSACK A C.N.PORTIMÃO
2308 LOURENÇO SAMPAIO A C.N.CASCAIS
2310 TIAGO BORBA A C.V.LAGOS
2311 FRANCISCO MENEZES A C.N.LEÇA
2312 JOÃO GARCIAS A C.N.TAVIRA
2318 TOMÁS MANO A C.N.LISBOA
2319 DUARTE MONTEIRO A C.N.LISBOA
2320 DAVIS DIAS A C.N.LISBOA
2321 JOÃO VILAS BOAS A C.N.LISBOA
2323 MATILDE GOMES FEM & A S.C.PORTO
2324 PATRICIA COSTA FEM & A C.P.EDP
2325 MIGUEL COSTA A C.P.EDP
2330 MIGUEL QUEIROGA A C.N.LISBOA
2331 GONÇALO RAMOS A C.V.BARREIRO
2332 FRANCISCA MARTINS FEM & A C.N.LISBOA
2334 FRANCISCO PINHEIRO DE MELLO A C.N.CASCAIS
2335 MARTIM FRANCO A C.N.CASCAIS
2343 FILIPE SANTOS A S.A.DAFUNDO
2347 AFONSO LUZ A S.A.DAFUNDO
2354 GONÇALO GABRIEL A C.N.PORTIMÃO
2355 PEDRO ROQUE A C.N.PORTIMÃO
2356 JOÃO MARREIROS A C.V.LAGOS
2361 FRANCISCO BEIRA A C.V.BARREIRO
2363 PEDRO NETO A S.C.PORTO
2364 VASCO BARÃO DE SÁ A C.P.EDP
2365 JOÃO MARQUES A C.P.EDP
2366 FRANCISCO VALENTE A C.N.LEÇA
2367 MARTA FERREIRA FEM & A C.N.LEÇA
2369 ANDREIA REVEZ FEM & A A.N.GUADIANA
2370 CARLOS MARQUES A C.N.TAVIRA
2371 LEONOR LOUREIRO FEM & A C.N.TAVIRA
2372 CATARINA LOUREIRO FEM & A C.N.TAVIRA
2373 FRANCISCO LEMOS A S.C.PORTO
2374 LUÍS MIRA A C.N.LISBOA
2375 EDUARDO MARQUES A C.N.LISBOA
2378 JOÃO UVA A C.V.BARREIRO
2379 BRUNO BENTO A A.N.GUADIANA
2383 FRANCISCO MORAIS A S.C.PORTO
2397 MIGUEL JOÃO A S.A.DAFUNDO
2400 GONÇALO PINHO A S.C.PORTO
DEN8050 FREDRIK NYGAARD A DRAHOER S.C.
DEN8053 MICHAEL LILLEGAARD A DRAHOER S.C.
GER11911 JENS MARTENS A S.C.E.
GER11917 HARRES MARTENS A S.C.E.

R.C.Chair: FILIPE SANTOS
Jury Chair: JOĆO ALLEN
Scorekeeper: PIEDADE/VITOR LOPES
18 Fev, '07, 17:07
St. Pete Scorer