CIMAV - CLUBE INTERNACIONAL DA MARINA DE VILAMOURA
33rd INTERNACIONAL CARNIVAL SAILING WEEK
17th TO 19th FEBRUARY 2007
B Class,  72 Boats
ENTRY LIST by Sail Number
Sail # Skipper Subg. From
2 CARLOS ALBERTOSI B C.I.M.A.VILAMOURA
ESP3 OLIVIER PLISSON B C.N.RIO PIEDRAS
8 MELISSA FRADA FEM & B G.C.N.FARO
12 SANTIAGO SAMPAIO B C.N.CASCAIS
151 PEDRO COSTA B C.V.LAGOS
197 EVA FERREIRA FEM & B C.I.M.A.VILAMOURA
220 GUILHERME GOMES B S.C.PORTO
224 MIGUEL BASTOS B S.C.PORTO
ESP717 ARMANDO CARRASCO B C.N.RIO PIEDRAS
ESP878 RAFA OLMEDO B C.N.ISLA CANELA
ESP1116 ALVARO MANSO B C.N.RIO PIEDRAS
1430 INÊS PETIZ FEM & B C.N.LEÇA
1450 RAFAEL VENTURA B S.A.DAFUNDO
1487 AFONSO MACEDO B Y.C.PORTO
1718 EDUARDO FIGUEIRA B C.V.BARREIRO
1730 MARIA COSTA FEM & B C.V.ATLÂNTICO
1760 FRANCISCO GARCIA B S.C.PORTO
1787 GONÇALO PIRES B C.N.PORTIMÃO
1797 JASON CLARKE B C.I.M.A.VILAMOURA
1870 CATARINA TELES FEM & B C.N.LEÇA
1886 JOÃO OLIVEIRA B G.N.OLHÃO
1920 JOÃO GAMEIRO B C.V.BARREIRO
1927 HENRIQUE BRITO B A.N.GUADIANA
1928 JESSICA COSTA FEM & B A.N.GUADIANA
1939 MAURO POÇAS B C.N.PORTIMÃO
1945 RAFAEL RIBEIRO B G.C.N.FARO
1946 MARIA RAMOS FEM & B A.N.GUADIANA
1948 JOANA LINO FEM & B A.N.LISBOA
1954 MICHAEL BRANCO B C.N.ALMADA
1965 TERESA CAMELO FEM & B C.N.LISBOA
1985 MARGARIDA RODRIGUES FEM & B A.N.LISBOA
1999 FRANCISCO AGUIAR B C.V.ATLÂNTICO
2021 GUSTAVO SEGURO B Y.C.PORTO
2028 FRANCISCO MELO B C.V.ATLÂNTICO
2035 MARTA RODRIGUES FEM & B A.N.GUADIANA
2042 ANA RITA CARDIGOS FEM & B A.N.GUADIANA
2062 NUNO BAJANCA B A.N.LISBOA
2074 GONÇALO FONSECA B Y.C.PORTO
2093 CATARINA RODRIGUES FEM & B A.N.GUADIANA
2109 FRANCISCO LEITE B C.N.LEÇA
2132 MIGUEL DIAS B C.N.CASCAIS
2135 JOÃO TINOCO B S.C.PORTO
2138 MARTIM ANDERSON B S.A.DAFUNDO
2153 MARTIM CARVALHO B S.A.DAFUNDO
2155 JOÃO SÁ COUTO B Y.C.PORTO
2156 JOANA QUEIROGA FEM & B C.N.LISBOA
2161 JOÃO MARIA PRIETO B C.N.LISBOA
2174 JAIME GUERREIRO B C.N.TAVIRA
2175 DANIELA FILIPA FARIA FEM & B A.N.GUADIANA
2176 FILIPE PEDRO B A.N.GUADIANA
2181 DIOGO COSTA B C.V.ATLÂNTICO
2192 JAIME SILVA B C.N.ALMADA
2195 VITÓRIA ESQUÍVEL FEM & B C.N.ALMADA
2204 MARTA PAQUETE FEM & B S.C.PORTO
2205 GIL MARQUES B S.C.PORTO
2212 SOFIA AMARAL FEM & B C.N.CASCAIS
2217 MIGUEL POSSIDÓNIO B A.N.LISBOA
2241 PEDRO COSTA B C.V.ATLÂNTICO
2243 MARIA FRANCISCO PINHO FEM & B S.C.PORTO
2250 JOAQUIM ANDRADE B C.N.CASCAIS
2268 MARTIM MELLO B C.N.CASCAIS
2282 PEDRO ALVES B C.N.LISBOA
2299 LUÍSA FIGUEIREDO FEM & B C.N.CASCAIS
2300 CAETANO LACERDA B C.N.CASCAIS
2326 RODRIGO SILVA B C.V.BARREIRO
2337 CATARINA VIEGAS FEM & B C.V.LAGOS
2340 ANTONIO SILVA B C.N.CASCAIS
2349 VIRIATO AFONSO B S.A.DAFUNDO
2350 ANA SOFIA MARIZ FEM & B C.N.LEÇA
2360 DAVID PETIZ B C.N.LEÇA
2384 PEDRO MAGALHÃES B S.A.DAFUNDO
2390 FRANCISCO ANDRADE B C.N.CASCAIS

R.C.Chair: FILIPE SANTOS
Jury Chair: JOĆO ALLEN
Scorekeeper: PIEDADE/VITOR LOPES
18 Fev, '07, 17:06
St. Pete Scorer