CIMAV
34th International Carnival Sailing Week 2008
02nd to 10th February 2008
Optimist Class, Subgroup B, 68 Boats
PRE-REGISTRATION LIST by Sail Number
Sail # Skipper From
17 Gustavo Paulino CNPortimão
18 Gonçalo Martins GCNFaro
19 Afonso Correia GCNFaro
151 Ana Caneco CVLagos
176 Ernest Van Kerckvoorde CNSetubalense
203 Francisco Rocha GCNFaro
225 Teresa Camelo CNLisboa
258 Filipa Matos CNLisboa
1291 João Rodrigues CVLagos
1701 Martim Mendes CIMAV
1708 Tiago Salvador GNOlhão
1745 Miguel Ferreira CNTavira
1747 Salvador Taveira CNTavira
1760 Francisco Garcia YCPorto
1788 Rita Albano CVLagos
1873 David Apolinário GNOlhão
1926 César Norte ANGuadiana
1945 Diogo Martins GCNFaro
1954 David Antunes CNAlmada
2035 Beatriz Frita ANGuadiana
2042 Gonçalo Santos ANGuadiana
2060 Frederico Teixeira CVBarreiro
2101 Francisco Marques YCPorto
2122 André Machado SCPorto
2135 João Tinoco SCPorto
2155 João Maria Couto YCPorto
2156 Joana Queiroga CNLisboa
2160 Henrique Brito ANGuadiana
2184 Vasco Rocha CNTavira
2192 Jaime SIlva CNAlmada
2195 Beatriz Silva CNAlmada
2196 Guilherme Silva CNAlmada
2228 José Pedro Cunha CNSetubalense
2243 Ana Catarino SCPorto
2250 Joaquim Andrade CNCascais
2253 Miguel Santos SADafundo
2272 Diogo Pereira CNCascais
2275 Rita Pereira CVBarreiro
2278 João Gameiro CVBarreiro
2288 Sérgio Cavaco GNOlhão
2297 Pedro Carneiro CNLisboa
2300 Caetano Lacerda CNCascais
2301 Daniel Carrajola CNSetubalense
2310 Jack Cookson CVLagos
2315 Gabriela Pereira SCPorto
2321 Gonçalo Rocha CNLisboa
2332 Miguel Cruz CNCascais
2346 Tomás Martins SADafundo
2349 Miguel Nobre SADafundo
2351 Emanuel Duarte CNPortimão
2352 Tiago Serra CNPortimão
2361 Maria Inês Beira CNSetubalense
2364 Francisco Videira CVBarreiro
2373 Marta Paquete SCPorto
2383 Miguel Reis SCPorto
2396 Martim Andersson SADafundo
2397 Miguel Domingues SADafundo
2411 Rodrigo Simas CNCascais
2418 Maria Albuquerque GCNFaro
2421 Leonor Albuquerque GCNFaro
2422 Melissa Fraga GCNFaro
2429 Francisco Goucha Reis CNCascais
2430 Manuel Macedo CNCascais
2432 Gonçalo Fonseca YCPorto
2433 Beatriz Cabeçadas CNSetubalense
1718R1 Gonçalo Neves CVBarreiro
2233R1 Miguel Mora CNSetubalense
2269R2 Manuel Teles CNSetubalense

30 Jan, '08, 20:18
St. Pete Scorer